James Price Point UNID |
|
Wreck |
No rig, North West (Broome Area), Relic associated with ship, Wooden |
Dickie |
|
Wreck |
cargo - coastal, North West (Admiralty Gulf Area), Schooner, Shipwreck, Transport, Wooden |
HMAS Siesta |
|
Wreck |
Defence, Launch, Metro (S Fremantle), naval, Shipwreck, Wooden |
Munda Creek UNID |
|
Wreck |
Lugger, North West (Port Hedland Area), Shipwreck, Wooden |
Unidentified Flat |
|
Wreck |
Lighter, Metro (Swan R), other, Shipwreck, Transport, Wooden |
South Mandu Unidentified |
|
Wreck |
North West (NW Cape), Relic associated with ship, Wooden |
Sandpatch Bay Unidentified |
|
Wreck |
Relic associated with ship, SW Coast (Busselton), Unknown, Wooden |
Lot 882 Koombana Bay Unidentified |
|
Wreck |
Shipwreck, SW Coast (Bunbury), Unknown, Wooden |
Bunbury Excavation East Lot 882 Trench 1 |
|
Wreck |
Shipwreck, SW Coast (Bunbury), Transport, Unknown, Wooden |
Bunbury Excavation West Lot 881 Trench 2 |
|
Wreck |
Relic associated with ship, SW Coast (Bunbury), Unknown, Wooden |
Bunbury Excavation West Lot 881 Trench 1 |
|
Wreck |
Relic associated with ship, SW Coast (Bunbury), Unknown, Wooden |
Beadon Creek UNID |
|
Wreck |
North West (Onslow Area), Shipwreck, Unknown, Wooden |
Flat Rocks UNID |
|
Wreck |
Relic associated with ship, Unknown, Wooden |
Cottesloe Unidentified |
|
Wreck |
Boat, Metro North, Shipwreck, Unknown, Wooden |
Dampier Inlet UNID |
|
Wreck |
Fisheries, Motor Vessel, Shipwreck, Wooden |
Unidentified refugee boat |
|
Wreck |
North West (Broome Area), Shipwreck, Wooden |
Bandicoot Bay UNID |
|
Wreck |
Fisheries, North West (Monte Bellos Area), pearling, Shipwreck, Wooden |
Flora |
|
Wreck |
cargo - coastal, Lugger, North West (Dampier Area), Shipwreck, Transport, Wooden |
UNID steam boat |
|
Wreck |
Metro (S Fremantle), Shipwreck, Steamer, Wooden |
Water Police boat |
|
Wreck |
Boat, North West (Dampier Area), Shipwreck, Wooden |
Unidentified lugger |
|
Wreck |
Lugger, North West (Dampier Area), Shipwreck, Wooden |
Cutter from Scaleby Castle |
|
Wreck |
Cutter, North West (NW Cape), Shipwreck, Transport, Wooden |
Geographe’s Chaloupe |
|
Wreck |
Shipwreck, SW Coast (Busselton), Wooden |
Lily |
|
Wreck |
Fisheries, North West (Dampier Area), Shipwreck, unknown, Unknown, Wooden |
Eva |
|
Wreck |
Cutter, S Coast, Shipwreck, Wooden |